Maytower Studio Kuala Lumpur Hotel

Kuala Lumpur
Maytower Studio *

Maytower Studio Kuala Lumpur Hotel

No. 7 Jalan Munshi Abdullah, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tunjukkan peta
Offering an outdoor swimming pool, Maytower Studio Kuala Lumpur apartment is located close to SOGO. This accommodation consists of 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. It also features a free carpark and a lift at your disposal.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out The Weld within 1050 meters away from the property. A 20-minute walk will take you to Jalan Alor. Various dinning options, including Food Stalls at Lorong Tuanku Abdul Rahman and Masjid India Hawker Court can be reached within 100 meters.Petronas Twin Towers is one of the main attractions in the area.
The rooms have climate control, cable TV with on-demand movies and a writing desk and they also open to a balcony. They are fitted with parquetry flooring. Offering terry dressing gowns and towels, a bathroom comes with a bathtub and a bidet.
An electric kettle, a fridge and a stove are also provided.Guests can easily reach Maytower Studio Kuala Lumpur apartment from Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah airport, which is 20 km away.
+ Lagi - Kurang

Peta

Tarikan pelancong di

Kuala Lumpur
Lapangan terbang
  • Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah Airport - 17 km
Stesen kereta api
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 1.7 km

Bilik & Ketersediaan

Sila tunggu, kami sedang menyemak bilik yang tersedia untuk anda.
Kemudahan

Makan

  • Cerek elektrik
  • Alat memasak/Dapur

Kemudahan Bilik

  • Meja makan
  • Mesin basuh
  • TV skrin rata
  • Lantai parket
Ciri-ciri utama

Polisi Hotel

Daftar masuk: dari 15:00 hingga 23:59
Daftar keluar: sehingga 12:00
Masukkan tarikh anda
Masukkan tarikh anda
Kh 2 Jul
Ju 3 Jul
tetamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur